大会名 | 日付 | 対戦チーム | 得点 | 勝負 | |
ベスト8 |
1回戦 | H24/4/7 | 北柏スーパーナイン | 7:5 | ○ |
2回戦 | H24/4/22 | 新柏ツインズ | 10:0 | ○ | |
3回戦 | H24/4/29 | 高野台ジャガーズ | 3:12 | × | |
優勝 |
第1戦 | H24/3/25 | 酒井根東グリーンズ | 22:3 | ○ |
第2戦 | H24/4/1 | 藤心ジャガーズ | 6:5 | ○ | |
第3戦 | H24/4/24 | スーパーフェニックス | 12:3 | ○ | |
第4戦 | H24/4/30 | 増尾レッドスターズ | 7:5 | ○ | |
第5戦 | H24/6/3 | 柏南ギャランツ | 9:5 | ○ | |
総合決勝戦 | H24/7/7 | 光ヶ丘シャークス | 4:3 | ○ | |
優勝 |
1回戦 | H24/5/12 | 増尾レッドスターズ | 9:2 | ○ |
2回戦 | H24/5/19 | 藤心ジャガーズ | 2:0 | ○ | |
3回戦 | H24/5/20 | 四小地区少年野球クラブ | 5:3 | ○ | |
準決勝戦 | H24/6/10 | 高野台ジャガーズ | 7:3 | ○ | |
決勝戦 | H24/6/17 | 松葉ニューセラミックス | 2:0 | ○ | |
東葛親睦夏季大会 | H24/8/11 | 友和タイガース | 4:5 | × | |
柏市近隣親善大会 | H24/8/12 | 習志野サンデーズ | 16:6 | ○ | |
〃 | トライスター | 10:3 | ○ | ||
優勝 |
2回戦 | H24/9/9 | トライスター | 11:0 | ○ |
3回戦 | H24/9/22 | 旭町サンライズ | 3:1 | ○ | |
準決勝戦 | H24/9/30 | 光ヶ丘シャークス | 3:1 | ○ | |
決勝戦 | H24/10/8 | 柏ドリームス | 8:4 | ○ | |
優勝 |
第1戦 | H24/9/15 | 増尾レッドスターズ | 4:3 | ○ |
第2戦 | H24/10/14 | 光インパルス | 25:0 | ○ | |
第3戦 | H24/10/28 | スーパーフェニックス | 10:4 | ○ | |
第4戦 | 〃 | 沼南ファイヤーズ | 7:1 | ○ | |
第5戦 | H24/11/10 | 加賀シャトルズ | 14:6 | ○ | |
総合決勝戦 | H24/11/24 | 光ヶ丘シャークス | 13:10 | ○ | |
南部ふるさと協議会大会 | H24/9/16 | 光ヶ丘シャークス | 7:7 | △ | |
H24/10/21 | 増尾レッドスターズ | 2:2 | △ | ||
〃 | スーパーフェニックス | 9:1 | ○ | ||
ろうきん旗大会 | 1回戦 | H24/10/20 | 有吉メッツ | 1:9 | × |
優勝 |
H24/12/8 | 明神ベアーズ | 6:1 | ○ | |
準決勝戦 | H24/12/9 | 大栄クラブルーキーズ | 8:0 | ○ | |
決勝戦 | 〃 | 富里ラディソンエンゼルス | 9:2 | ○ | |
練習試合 | H24/4/1 | 串崎スワローズ | 7:5 | ○ | |
H24/4/8 | 柏ボーイング | 6:7 | × | ||
〃 | 江戸川台フェニックス | 2:4 | × | ||
H24/4/15 | 長崎FLB | 14:4 | ○ | ||
H24/4/21 | 高田ウィンスターズ | 10:3 | ○ | ||
H24/4/28 | 松葉ニューセラミックス | 1:8 | × | ||
H24/4/29 | ヤングスターズ | 11:10 | ○ | ||
H24/5/4 | 八街マリーンズ | 10:4 | ○ | ||
〃 | 千代田ファイターズ | 5:3 | ○ | ||
H24/5/19 | 千代田ファイターズ | 13:5 | ○ | ||
H24/5/27 | 若草 | 5:3 | ○ | ||
H24/6/2 | 江戸川台フェニックス | 2:4 | × | ||
H24/6/3 | 柏ドリームス | 8:4 | ○ | ||
H24/6/23 | 大橋みどりファイターズ | 3:7 | × | ||
H24/6/30 | 双葉 | 4:1 | ○ | ||
H24/7/1 | 千代田ファイターズ | 4:1 | ○ | ||
H24/7/14 | 柏ボーイング | 11:2 | ○ | ||
H24/7/15 | 東部フェニックス | 7:5 | ○ | ||
H24/7/16 | 沼南フラワーズ | 10:3 | ○ | ||
H24/7/22 | 加岸ベアーズ | 6:5 | ○ | ||
〃 | 〃 | 7:3 | ○ | ||
H24/7/29 | トライスター | 5:4 | ○ | ||
H24/8/4 | 八街マリーンズ | 5:6 | × | ||
〃 | 〃 | 6:4 | ○ | ||
H24/8/5 | 明神学区スポーツ少年団 | 0:1 | × | ||
〃 | 〃 | 5:8 | × | ||
H24/8/26 | 高田ウィンスターズ | 9:4 | ○ | ||
H24/10/6 | 久寺家エラーズ | 6:0 | ○ | ||
H24/10/13 | 千代田ファイターズ | 2:2 | △ | ||
H24/11/25 | 光インパルス | 14:1 | ○ |