A戦: 6年生以下、 B戦: 5年生以下、 C戦: 4年生以下
分類 | 大会名 | 平成29年度 | 平成30年度 | 平成31年度 | 平成32年度 | 平成33年度 |
地方大会 | 流山北部A戦 | |||||
豊四季台A戦 | 準優勝 | |||||
東葛親睦夏季A戦 | ||||||
柏市大会 | 柏市春季A戦 | 4位 | ||||
柏市夏季A戦 | 2回戦 | |||||
関東学童秋季B戦 | ベスト8 | |||||
柏市秋季A戦 | ||||||
全日本学童柏市B戦 | ||||||
上位大会 | 東葛春季A戦 | 2回戦 |
分類 | 大会名 | 平成24年度 | 平成25年度 | 平成26年度 | 平成27年度 | 平成28年度 |
地方大会 | 酒井根春季A戦 | 優勝 | ー | ー | ー | ー |
流山北部A戦 | ー | ー | ー | 4勝1敗 | ー | |
流山北部B戦 | ー | ー | ー | 1勝1敗 | ー | |
坂東市近隣A戦 | ー | ー | ー | 準優勝 | ー | |
東葛親睦夏季A戦 | 1回戦 | ー | ー | 4位 | 1回戦 | |
柏市近隣親睦A戦 | 2勝0敗 | ー | ー | ー | ー | |
酒井根秋季A戦 | 優勝 | ー | ー | ー | ー | |
南部ふるさとA戦 | 4位 | 1勝2敗 | ー | ー | ー | |
田中浩康杯A戦 | ー | ー | ー | ー | 1回戦 | |
柏市大会 | 柏市春季A戦 | ベスト8 | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | ベスト8 | 2回戦 |
柏市夏季A戦 | 優勝 | ベスト8 | 1回戦 | 4位 | 1回戦 | |
関東学童秋季B戦 | ー | 2回戦 | 準優勝 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | |
柏市秋季A戦 | 優勝 | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | |
柏市秋季C戦 | ー | ー | ー | ー | 1回戦 | |
全日本学童柏市B戦 | 準優勝 | 1回戦 | 4位 | 2回戦 | ベスト8 | |
上位大会 | 関東学童千葉A戦 | ー | 1回戦 | ー | ー | ー |
千葉ろうきん旗A戦 | 1回戦 | ー |
ー |
― | ― | |
千葉ロッテマリーンズA戦 | 優勝 | ― | ー | ― | ― |
分類 | 大会名 | 平成19年度 |
平成20年度 |
平成21年度 | 平成22年度 | 平成23年度 |
地方大会 | 酒井根春季A戦 | 準優勝 | 準優勝 | 5位 | 準優勝 | 4位 |
沼南近隣B戦 | 準優勝 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | 0勝3敗1分 | 2勝2敗 | |
沼南近隣C戦 | 2勝3敗 | 3勝3敗 | ー | ー | ー | |
小金原近隣C戦 | 5勝4敗 | ー | ー | ー | ー | |
関団連春季B戦 | ー | ー | ー | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | |
東葛親睦夏季A戦 | ー | 2回戦 | 1回戦 | 1回戦 | 1回戦 | |
関団連夏季A戦 | ー | ー | 1回戦 | 1回戦 | 1回戦 | |
関団連秋季A戦 | ー | ー | ー | 2回戦 | ー | |
酒井根秋季A戦 | 優勝 | 3位 | 7位 | 6位 | ブロック5位 | |
南部ふるさとA戦 | 準優勝 | 優勝 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 7位 | |
カリフ・マルエスB戦 | ー | 1勝4敗 | 4勝2敗 | 3勝3敗 | 本戦1回戦 | |
柏市大会 | 柏市春季A戦 | 準優勝 | ベスト8 | 3位 | ベスト8 | 中止 |
柏市夏季A戦 | 準優勝 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | 4位 | 2回戦 | |
関東学童秋季B戦 | ー | ベスト8 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | ベスト8 | |
柏市秋季A戦 | 3位 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | ベスト8 | 1回戦 | |
全日本学童柏市A戦 | 1回戦 | 4位 | ベスト8 | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | |
上位大会 | 全日本学童東葛予選A戦 | 3位 | (柏市単独) | ー | ー | ー |
千葉日報杯A戦 | 1回戦 | ー | 3回戦 | ー | ー | |
千葉ろうきん旗A戦 | 1回戦 | ー | ー | ー | ー |
分類 | 大会名 | 平成14年度 | 平成15年度 | 平成16年度 | 平成17年度 | 平成18年度 |
地方大会 | 酒井根春季A戦 | 1勝5敗1分 | 不明 | 3位 | 優勝 | 2勝3敗 |
小金原近隣A戦 | ー | ー | ー | 優勝 | 2勝2敗2分 | |
南部春季A戦 | 2回戦 | ベスト8 | ー | ー | ー | |
南部春季C戦 | ー | 1回戦 | ー | ー | ー | |
東葛親睦夏季A戦 | ー | ー | ー | ベスト4 | ー | |
南部秋季A戦 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | ー | ー | ー | |
南部秋季C戦 | ベスト8 | ー | ー | ー | ー | |
西部A戦 | ー | 3勝2敗 |
予選優勝 本戦1回戦 |
ー | ー | |
TEPCO A戦 | 不明 | 1回戦 | ー | ー | ー | |
酒井根秋季A戦 | 1勝2敗 | 3勝2敗1分 | 準優勝 | 優勝 | 2勝3敗1分 | |
南部ふるさとA戦 | 準優勝 | 準優勝 | ー | 優勝 | 3位 | |
柏市大会 | 柏市春季A戦 | 1回戦 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | 準優勝 | ベスト8 |
柏市春季C戦 | ー | ー |
ー |
3位 | ー | |
柏市夏季A戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | |
柏市夏季C戦 | ー | ー | ー | 1勝3敗 | ー | |
柏市秋季A戦 | 2勝1敗 | 2勝1敗 | 2勝1敗 | 優勝 | ベスト8 | |
柏市秋季C戦 | ー | 3勝1敗 | ー | ー | ー | |
全日本学童柏市B戦 | ベスト4 | 1回戦 | 準優勝 | 2回戦 | 優勝 | |
上位大会 | 全日本学童東葛予選A戦 | ー | 1回戦 | ー | 1回戦 | ー |
東葛秋季A戦 | ー | ー | ー | ベスト4 | ー |